All bands

Fr 04/08

Sa 05/08

Su 06/08

Mo 07/08

Tu 08/08

We 09/08

Th 10/08

Fr 11/08

Sa 12/08

Su 13/08

Afternoons

Madness / Mon 07 Aug – 23:15 – 00:45

Pennywise / Wed 09 Aug – 22:20 – 23:20

Max & Iggor Cavalera Return To Roots / Sun 06 Aug – 19:15 – 20:15

Pixies / Fri 04 Aug – 23:30 – 01:00

Fischer-Z / Mon 07 Aug – 20:00 – 21:15

Boef / Sun 06 Aug – 23:45 – 00:15

The Offspring / Wed 09 Aug – 23:50 – 01:20

Anne-Marie / Sun 13 Aug – 20:40 – 21:25

Doe Maar / Sat 05 Aug – 23:15 – 00:45

Oscar And The Wolf / Fri 11 Aug – 00:30 – 02:00

Jamie Lidell & The Royal Pharaohs / Thu 10 Aug – 21:55 – 22:55

Bazart / Fri 11 Aug – 22:45 – 23:45

Anouk / Sat 05 Aug – 21:30 – 22:30

Warhola / Fri 11 Aug – 21:15 – 22:05

Ben Harper / Tue 08 Aug – 23:15 – 00:45

Marilyn Manson / Sun 06 Aug – 00:00 – 01:15

School Is Cool / Fri 11 Aug – 20:00 – 20:50

Leftfield (performing LEFTISM) / Sat 12 Aug – 01:00 – 02:30

Safi / Sun 06 Aug – 22:45 – 23:30

Tjens Matic / Mon 07 Aug – 21:45 – 22:45

Emma Bale / Sun 13 Aug – 19:00 – 20:00

Kraantje Pappie / Fri 04 Aug – 23:00 – 00:00

Alice Cooper / Sun 06 Aug – 22:20 – 23:25

Equal Idiots / Fri 04 Aug – 19:00 – 19:50

Millionaire / Fri 04 Aug – 20:15 – 21:15

Brutus / Wed 09 Aug – 21:50 – 22:30

Roméo Elvis & Le Motel / Thu 10 Aug – 22:55 – 23:35

AJ Tracey / Thu 10 Aug – 01:00 – 01:30

Megadeth / Sun 06 Aug – 20:45 – 21:45

Arsenal / Sat 12 Aug – 21:30 – 22:45

Air / Sat 12 Aug – 23:15 – 00:30

Erol Alkan / Sat 05 Aug – 00:30 – 02:00

Brihang / Thu 10 Aug – 21:15 – 21:55

Thang / Sat 05 Aug – 23:00 – 01:30

Fleddy Melculy / Sun 06 Aug – 16:00 – 16:30

Ronnie Flex & Deuxperience Band / Thu 10 Aug – 19:00 – 19:50

Lil Wayne / Thu 10 Aug – 23:30 – 00:45

Eagl / Fri 04 Aug – 01:30 – 02:45

Fabio & Grooverider / Tue 08 Aug – 00:30 – 02:30

Mark Ronson / Thu 10 Aug – 01:00 – 02:30

J. Bernardt / Sat 12 Aug – 20:00 – 20:50

Delv!s / Sat 05 Aug – 20:00 – 21:00

Dysfunkshunal / Sun 06 Aug – 01:00 – 02:30

Salut c’est cool / Fri 04 Aug – 02:45 – 03:45

Lost Frequencies / Sun 13 Aug – 22:30 – 23:45

Zwangere Guy / Thu 10 Aug – 19:45 – 20:15

Chuki / Sun 06 Aug – 21:15 – 21:45

Black Mamba / Fri 04 Aug – 21:45 – 23:00

Craig David Presents TS5 / Sun 13 Aug – 00:15 – 01:15

Tom Odell / Tue 08 Aug – 21:45 – 22:45

Rakka / Fri 04 Aug – 03:45 – 05:00

GOE VUR IN DEN OTTO / Sun 06 Aug – 01:20 – 02:30

Black Box Revelation / Fri 04 Aug – 21:45 – 23:00

Het Zesde Metaal / Tue 08 Aug – 20:15 – 21:15

Coely / Thu 10 Aug – 20:15 – 21:15

WWWater / Sat 05 Aug – 22:15 – 23:00

The Flexican / Fri 04 Aug – 00:00 – 01:30

Bad Company UK + Messy MC / Tue 08 Aug – 23:30 – 00:30

Apocalyptica / Sun 06 Aug – 17:55 – 18:45

Less Than Jake / Wed 09 Aug – 21:05 – 21:55

The Amity Affliction / Sun 06 Aug – 16:55 – 17:30

Sublime With Rome / Wed 09 Aug – 20:00 – 20:40

Slaves / Wed 09 Aug – 19:00 – 19:35

Tamino / Tue 08 Aug – 19:00 – 19:50

Kapitan Korsakov / Wed 09 Aug – 23:10 – 00:00

Cocaine Piss / Wed 09 Aug – 20:40 – 21:15

La Jungle / Wed 09 Aug – 19:30 – 20:10

Mickael Karkousse / Sat 05 Aug – 03:30 – 05:00

Tiga / Mon 07 Aug – 01:00 – 02:30

Heidi / Mon 07 Aug – 23:30 – 01:00

Zolex / Sat 12 Aug – 01:00 – 02:00

Lebawski b2b Nelson / Mon 07 Aug – 22:00 – 23:30

K3 / Sat 12 Aug – 14:00 – 14:30

Samson & Gert / Sat 12 Aug – 14:45 – 15:15