All bands

Vr 04/08

Za 05/08

Zo 06/08

Ma 07/08

Di 08/08

Wo 09/08

Do 10/08

Vr 11/08

Za 12/08

Zo 13/08

Namiddagen

Madness / Ma 07 Aug – 23:15 – 00:45

Pennywise / Woe 09 Aug – 22:20 – 23:20

Max & Iggor Cavalera Return To Roots / Zon 06 Aug – 19:15 – 20:15

Pixies / Vrij 04 Aug – 23:30 – 01:00

Boef / Zon 06 Aug – 23:45 – 00:15

Fischer-Z / Ma 07 Aug – 20:00 – 21:15

Dr Lektroluv / Zat 05 Aug – 02:00 – 02:30

The Offspring / Woe 09 Aug – 23:50 – 01:20

Anne-Marie / Zon 13 Aug – 20:40 – 21:25

Doe Maar / Zat 05 Aug – 23:15 – 00:45

Oscar And The Wolf / Vrij 11 Aug – 00:30 – 02:00

Jamie Lidell & The Royal Pharaohs / Do 10 Aug – 21:55 – 22:55

Bazart / Vrij 11 Aug – 22:45 – 23:45

Anouk / Zat 05 Aug – 21:30 – 22:30

Warhola / Vrij 11 Aug – 21:15 – 22:05

Ben Harper / Din 08 Aug – 23:15 – 00:45

Marilyn Manson / Zon 06 Aug – 00:00 – 01:15

School Is Cool / Vrij 11 Aug – 20:00 – 20:50

Safi / Zon 06 Aug – 22:45 – 23:30

Leftfield (performing LEFTISM) / Zat 12 Aug – 01:00 – 02:30

Emma Bale / Zon 13 Aug – 19:00 – 20:00

Tjens Matic / Ma 07 Aug – 21:45 – 22:45

Kraantje Pappie / Vrij 04 Aug – 23:00 – 00:00

Roméo Elvis & Le Motel / Do 10 Aug – 22:55 – 23:35

Alice Cooper / Zon 06 Aug – 22:20 – 23:25

Equal Idiots / Vrij 04 Aug – 19:00 – 19:50

Millionaire / Vrij 04 Aug – 20:15 – 21:15

Brutus / Woe 09 Aug – 21:50 – 22:30

AJ Tracey / Do 10 Aug – 01:00 – 01:30

Megadeth / Zon 06 Aug – 20:45 – 21:45

Erol Alkan / Zat 05 Aug – 00:30 – 02:00

Air / Zat 12 Aug – 23:15 – 00:30

Brihang / Do 10 Aug – 21:15 – 21:55

Arsenal / Zat 12 Aug – 21:30 – 22:45

Fleddy Melculy / Zon 06 Aug – 16:00 – 16:30

Thang / Zat 05 Aug – 23:00 – 01:30

Ronnie Flex & Deuxperience Band / Do 10 Aug – 19:00 – 19:50

Lil Wayne / Do 10 Aug – 23:30 – 00:45

Eagl / Vrij 04 Aug – 01:30 – 02:45

Fabio & Grooverider / Din 08 Aug – 00:30 – 02:30

Mark Ronson / Do 10 Aug – 01:00 – 02:30

Delv!s / Zat 05 Aug – 20:00 – 21:00

Dysfunkshunal / Zon 06 Aug – 01:00 – 02:30

J. Bernardt / Zat 12 Aug – 20:00 – 20:50

Salut c’est cool / Vrij 04 Aug – 02:45 – 03:45

Lost Frequencies / Zon 13 Aug – 22:30 – 23:45

Zwangere Guy / Do 10 Aug – 19:45 – 20:15

Chuki / Zon 06 Aug – 21:15 – 21:45

Black Mamba / Vrij 04 Aug – 21:45 – 23:00

Craig David Presents TS5 / Zon 13 Aug – 00:15 – 01:15

Rakka / Vrij 04 Aug – 03:45 – 05:00

Tom Odell / Din 08 Aug – 21:45 – 22:45

GOE VUR IN DEN OTTO / Zon 06 Aug – 01:20 – 02:30

Black Box Revelation / Vrij 04 Aug – 21:45 – 23:00

Het Zesde Metaal / Din 08 Aug – 20:15 – 21:15

The Flexican / Vrij 04 Aug – 00:00 – 01:30

WWWater / Zat 05 Aug – 22:15 – 23:00

Coely / Do 10 Aug – 20:15 – 21:15

Bad Company UK + Messy MC / Din 08 Aug – 23:30 – 00:30

Apocalyptica / Zon 06 Aug – 17:55 – 18:45

Less Than Jake / Woe 09 Aug – 21:05 – 21:55

The Amity Affliction / Zon 06 Aug – 16:55 – 17:30

Sublime With Rome / Woe 09 Aug – 20:00 – 20:40

Slaves / Woe 09 Aug – 19:00 – 19:35

Tamino / Din 08 Aug – 19:00 – 19:50

Kapitan Korsakov / Woe 09 Aug – 23:10 – 00:00

Cocaine Piss / Woe 09 Aug – 20:40 – 21:15

La Jungle / Woe 09 Aug – 19:30 – 20:10

Hakim “kifesh” Chatar / Zon 06 Aug – 00:15 – 01:00

dj Eppo Janssen b2b The Whatevers / Vrij 04 Aug – 01:05 – 02:30

Cherry Moon Legends / Zat 12 Aug – 04:00 – 05:00

ABSTRKT / Ma 07 Aug – 21:00 – 22:00

Discobaar A Moeder / Zat 05 Aug – 00:50 – 02:30

Clouds / Vrij 11 Aug – 03:30 – 05:00

Charlotte De Witte / Vrij 11 Aug – 01:30 – 03:30

dj Dirk Stoops / Ma 07 Aug – 00:50 – 02:30

Yves Deruyter / Zat 12 Aug – 03:00 – 04:00

Tiga / Ma 07 Aug – 01:00 – 02:30

Mickael Karkousse / Zat 05 Aug – 03:30 – 05:00

Heidi / Ma 07 Aug – 23:30 – 01:00

Bredren / Din 08 Aug – 21:00 – 22:00

DJ Ghost / Zat 12 Aug – 02:00 – 03:00

Azer / Do 10 Aug – 19:00 – 19:45

Azer / Do 10 Aug – 20:15 – 21:15

Azer / Do 10 Aug – 21:55 – 22:55

Azer / Do 10 Aug – 23:35 – 01:00

One87 + MC Mush / Din 08 Aug – 22:00 – 23:30

Azer / Do 10 Aug – 01:30 – 02:30

Lebawski b2b Nelson / Ma 07 Aug – 22:00 – 23:30

Youri Parker / Zat 12 Aug – 00:00 – 01:00

One Track Brain / Vrij 11 Aug – 22:30 – 00:00

Murdock + MC Mota / Woe 09 Aug – 01:25 – 02:30

Hakim / Zon 06 Aug – 22:00 – 22:30

Zolex / Zat 12 Aug – 01:00 – 02:00

Dimitri Cooman / Zat 12 Aug – 21:00 – 22:00

Quincy / Zat 12 Aug – 23:00 – 00:00

Ogenn / Vrij 11 Aug – 21:00 – 22:30

dj Nadiem Shah / Din 08 Aug – 00:50 – 02:30

dj Steve James / Zon 13 Aug – 01:20 – 02:30

Vi.be / Vrij 04 Aug – 21:00 – 21:45

Farrago / Vrij 11 Aug – 00:00 – 01:30

Danny C / Zat 12 Aug – 22:00 – 23:00

K3 / Zat 12 Aug – 14:00 – 14:30

Samson & Gert / Zat 12 Aug – 14:45 – 15:15

Wim Reygaert / Woe 09 Aug – 20:10 – 20:40

Wim Reygaert / Woe 09 Aug – 21:15 – 21:50

Wim Reygaert / Woe 09 Aug – 22:30 – 23:10

Wim Reygaert / Woe 09 Aug – 00:00 – 00:45

Sunday Matinee / Zon 13 Aug – 13:00 – 19:00